Sparrows Parent-Toddler Class

10:00 – 11:00 and 11:00-12:00
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of parent-toddler circus classes for ages 2-4

Find Out More

Under 18s Improvers’ Trapeze

Sundays
14:30 – 15:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of trapeze classes for improvers aged 10-18

Find Out More

Under 18s Improvers’ Hoop

Sundays
14:30 – 15:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of hoop classes for improvers aged 10-18

Find Out More

Under 18s Improvers’ Silks

Sundays
14:30 – 15:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of silks classes for improvers aged 10-18

Find Out More

Under 18s Beginners’ Trapeze

Sundays
13:30 – 14:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of trapeze classes for beginners aged 10-18

Find Out More

Under 18s Beginners’ Hoop

Sundays
13:30 – 14:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of hoop classes for beginners aged 10-18

Find Out More

Under 18s Beginners’ Silks

Sundays
13:30 – 14:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of silks classes for beginners aged 10-18

Find Out More

Acrobatics

Sundays
20:00 – 21:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of acrobatics for all levels

Find Out More

Handstands

Sundays
18:30 – 20:00
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of handstands classes for all levels.

Find Out More

Improvers’ Trapeze

Sundays
17:00 – 18:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of trapeze classes for improvers

Find Out More

Improvers’ Aerial Hoop

Sundays
17:00 – 18:30
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of hoop classes for improvers

Find Out More

Beginners’ Trapeze

Sundays
15:30 – 17:00
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of trapeze classes for beginners

Find Out More

Beginners’ Aerial Hoop

Sundays
15:30 – 17:00
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of hoop classes for beginners

Find Out More

Improvers’ Rope & Silks

Sundays
20:00 – 21:30
Portland Square (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of rope & silks classes for improvers

Find Out More

Improvers’ Rope & Silks

Thursdays
20:00 – 21:30
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB)
A 6-week block of rope & silks classes for improvers

Find Out More

Beginners’ Rope & Silk

Sundays
18:30 – 20:00
Portland Square (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of rope & silks classes for beginners

Find Out More

Beginners’ Rope & Silks

Thursdays
18:30 – 20:00
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB)
A 6-week block of rope & silks classes for beginners

Find Out More

Improvers’ Silks

Wednesdays
19:30 – 21:00
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB)
A 6-week block of silks classes for improvers

Find Out More

Improvers’ Trapeze

Tuesdays
20:00 – 21:30
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB)
A 6-week block of trapeze classes for improvers

Find Out More

Beginners’ Trapeze

Tuesdays
18:30 – 20:00
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB)
A 6-week block of trapeze classes for beginners

Find Out More

Improvers’ Hoop

Tuesdays
20:15 – 21:45
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of hoop classes for improvers

Find Out More

Acrobatics

Tuesdays
20:15 – 21:45
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of acrobatics classes for all levels

Find Out More

Beginners’ Silks

Mondays
19:30 – 21:00
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB)
A 6-week block of silks classes for beginners

Find Out More

Improvers’ Aerial Hoop

Mondays
20:00 – 21:30
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB)
A 6-week block of hoop classes for improvers

Find Out More

Beginners’ Aerial Hoop

Mondays
18:30 – 20:00
Kingswood Estate (BS15 8DB
A 6-week block of hoop classes for beginners

Find Out More

Beginners Mixed Aerial

Mondays
20:15 – 21:45
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of mixed aerial classes for beginners, including those brand new to circus skills

Find Out More

Improvers’ Rope & Silks

Mondays
20:15 – 21:45
St Paul’s Church (BS2 8SJ)
A 6-week block of rope & silks classes for improvers

Find Out More